Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4552 W Miami Shelby Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,020 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 895,000 5.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4552 W Miami Shelby Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 895,000 5.0%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
7878 Wedgemere Circle, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths0.51 Acres Lot
$ 572,000 $ 574,900 0.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3030 Troy Road, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,204 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 540,000 0.9%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3030 Troy Road, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,204 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 540,000 0.9%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
547 Burnside Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 529,900 4.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

2600 Meadowpoint Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,429 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,000 1.8%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2600 Meadowpoint Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,483 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,000 1.8%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
623 WESTOVER Drive, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,935 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 450,000 3.3%
Listed by Jackie Dunson Realty 2000 Group
3570 Calumet Road, Ludlow Falls, OH 45339
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 434,000 0.9%
Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

3570 Calumet Road, Ludlow Falls, OH 45339
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 434,000 0.9%
Listed by Shirley K. Snyder Galbreath REALTORS
2295 Shenandoah Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,554 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 410,000 2.4%
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

8425 Moffett Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,000 1.0%
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

8425 Moffett Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,200 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,000 1.0%
Listed by Gabrielle (Brandi) Lawson Glasshouse Realty Group
9130 S Palmer Road, New Carlisle, OH 45344
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt
$ 389,900 $ 389,900
Listed by RE/MAX Impact

3416 Ottawa Circle, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 387,500 3.2%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

3416 Ottawa Circle, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,527 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 387,500 3.2%
Listed by Richard T. Pierce Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors
9373 Lakeside Street, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 365,900 1.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

9373 Lakeside Street, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 365,900 1.6%
Listed by Anthony Posevitz Keller Williams Community Partners
2734 Vada Lane, Springfield, OH 45503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,640 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 359,900 1.4%
Listed by Athena Lorayn Schutte Home Experts Realty, LLC
2161 Jeffey Drive, Columbus, OH 43026
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 355,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2161 Jeffey Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 355,000
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
1208 Broadway, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,964 SqFt
$ 339,000 $ 349,900 3.1%
Listed by LifePoint Real Estate

4508 Heckathorn Road, Brookville, OH 45309
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,193 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 334,900
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

1805 N State Route 721, Bradford, OH 45308
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,419 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,900 3.0%
Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

1805 N State Route 721, Bradford, OH 45308
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,419 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,900 3.0%
Listed by Shari Thokey Galbreath REALTORS
12725 County Road 25a, Anna, OH 45302
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 320,000 3.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

12725 County Road 25a, Anna, OH 45302
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 320,000 3.1%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty
4147 Bridlegate Way, Dayton, OH 45424
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
$ 306,000 $ 299,000 2.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

9202 State Route 121, Versailles, OH 45380
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 312,000 2.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

9202 State Route 121, Versailles, OH 45380
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,555 SqFt
$ 305,000 $ 312,000 2.2%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
2380 Patterson Lane, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2380 W Patterson Lane, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,750 SqFt
$ 299,000 $ 299,000
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
5899 N Springcreek Stringtown Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 298,000 $ 307,000 2.9%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5899 N Springcreek Stringtown Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 298,000 $ 307,000 2.9%
Listed by Ronette Davis NavX Realty-Troy
1685 E KINGSCREEK Road, Urbana, OH 43078
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt
$ 297,450 $ 299,900 0.8%
Listed by Jackie Dunson Realty 2000 Group
2909 W Barnhill Place, Xenia, OH 45385
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 291,000 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2909 W Barnhill Place, Xenia, OH 45385
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 295,000 $ 291,000 1.4%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
1805 Carly Court, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 294,000 $ 289,900 1.4%
Listed by Jeanie J. Bates McVety Realty
1805 Carly Court, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 294,000 $ 289,900 1.4%
Listed by McVety Realty

9630 Conrad Road, Saint Paris, OH 43072
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 286,500 $ 279,900 2.4%
Listed by V. Patrick Hamilton RE/MAX Alliance Realty
9630 Conrad Road, Saint Paris, OH 43072
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 286,500 $ 279,900 2.4%
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Realty

9599 Pasco Montra Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 290,000 1.7%
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

9599 Pasco Montra Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 290,000 1.7%
Listed by Derek Fink Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
2909 W Barnhill Place, Xenia, OH 45385
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 269,900 $ 269,900
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

2020 Wilshire Drive, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,605 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 265,000 1.9%
Listed by Bruns Realty Group, LLC

1100 Stephens Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 259,900
Listed by Gay Smith/Associates

1100 Stephens Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 259,900
Listed by Gay E. Smith Gay Smith/Associates
1846 Springwood Drive, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 255,000
Listed by eXp Realty

834 Young Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

834 Young Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
8833 N Crestview Court, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

8833 N Crestview Court, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Christine Price Galbreath REALTORS
3003 S Kuther Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt
$ 237,000 $ 260,000 8.8%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3166 Little York Road, Vandalia, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3166 Little York Road, Vandalia, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,247 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
216 E Ruth Street, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths0.25 Acres Lot
$ 230,000 $ 227,500 1.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

216 E Ruth Street, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,316 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 227,500 1.1%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
32 N Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,713 SqFt
$ 228,000 $ 200,000 14.0%
Listed by Always Sunny Realty LLC

32 N Kensington Place, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,713 SqFt
$ 228,000 $ 200,000 14.0%
Listed by Sunny R Dhingra Always Sunny Realty, LLC
5406 Springfield Jamestown Road, Springfield, OH 45502
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 215,000 5.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5406 Springfield Jamestown Road, Springfield, OH 45502
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 215,000 5.1%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
1425 Sanders Road, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 235,000 4.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1425 Sanders Road, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 235,000 4.3%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
260 Shade Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
$ 205,000 $ 205,000
Listed by the northern light group

1244 Rutledge Street, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt
$ 203,000 $ 202,000 0.5%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
1244 Rutledge Street, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt
$ 203,000 $ 202,000 0.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

9940 N Newberry Washington Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
$ 201,000 $ 199,900 0.6%
Listed by McVety Realty

9940 Newberry Washington North Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt
$ 201,000 $ 199,900 0.6%
Listed by Jeanie J. Bates McVety Realty
2523 Aberdeen Court, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 225,000 11.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

1289 Howard Drive, Greenville, OH 45331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 200,000 2.0%
Listed by Red 1 Realty

4933 Westmont Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4933 Westmont Drive, Springfield, OH 45503
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by Brian Zimmerman EXP Realty
1521 Nicklin Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 193,610 $ 185,000 4.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1521 Nicklin Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 193,610 $ 185,000 4.7%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
1043 Boone Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt
$ 192,000 $ 194,900 1.5%
Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

1043 Boone Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt
$ 192,000 $ 194,900 1.5%
Listed by Christine Price Galbreath REALTORS
708 E Mason Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt
$ 192,000 $ 192,000
Listed by Tanya Blair Leading Stars Realty LLC
1217 South Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,173 SqFt
$ 191,000 $ 185,000 3.2%
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

5980 Rosalie Road, Dayton, OH 45424
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 185,000 2.7%
Listed by eXp Realty

761 N Westedge Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 186,500 $ 186,500
Listed by CandidateRealEstate.com

1012 Concord Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 189,000 2.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1012 Concord Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath999 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 189,000 2.1%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
1812 W Parkway Drive, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot
$ 185,000 $ 194,900 5.1%
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

1812 W Parkway Drive, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 194,900 5.1%
Listed by Gabrielle (Brandi) Lawson Glasshouse Realty Group
605 Brice Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

605 Brice Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,632 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 185,000
Listed by Sue Wray Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors
814 W Greene Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 184,900 1.0%
Listed by McVety Realty

814 W Greene Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,492 SqFt
$ 183,000 $ 184,900 1.0%
Listed by Laura Beth Penrod McVety Realty
405 Brentwood Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,510 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 173,000 4.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

270 Pamela Avenue, Dayton, OH 45415
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,092 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 189,900 5.2%
Listed by Irongate Inc.

314 Birch Road, Springfield, OH 45503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,062 SqFt
$ 177,000 $ 182,000 2.7%
Listed by Brian Zimmerman NavX Realty-Troy
314 Birch Road, Springfield, OH 45503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,062 SqFt
$ 177,000 $ 182,000 2.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1620 W High Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath1,453 SqFt
$ 173,000 $ 165,000 4.8%
Listed by Gifted Agents

4612 Knobhill Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 180,000 5.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

66 Dorchester Drive, Dayton, OH 45415
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 160,000 6.3%
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

730 W Martindale Road, Englewood, OH 45322
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 165,000 3.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills

801 Manier Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath725 SqFt
$ 170,000 $ 180,000 5.6%
Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

910 Briarcliff, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths8,049 Sqft Lot
$ 166,000 $ 166,000
Listed by RE/MAX Finest

910 Briarcliff Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths980 SqFt
$ 166,000 $ 166,000
Listed by Kathy Henne RE/MAX Finest