- 3DPending
$ 425,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,003 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
8010 Remington Rd, Montgomery, OH 45242
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,878 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,175,900 4.3%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

6676 Sandy Shores Dr, Miami Twp, OH 45140
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths3,896 SqFt
$ 797,200 $ 799,900 0.3%
Listed by Ohio Property Group, LLC

2015 Stonewater Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,239 SqFt
$ 795,000 $ 825,000 3.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

8330 South Port Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 459,900 1.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

5701 Chadwick Ct, West Chester, OH 45069
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 399,900
Listed by Private Real Estate Collection

3415 Carol Ann Ln, Monroe, OH 45044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 323,000 $ 325,000 0.6%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

3415 Carol Ann Lane, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt
$ 323,000 $ 325,000 0.6%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

217 Mcdaniels Lane, Springboro, OH 45066
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,462 SqFt
$ 306,000 $ 298,800 2.4%
Listed by Home Experts Realty

5019 Betsy Dr, Franklin Twp, OH 45005
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,115 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 299,900 3.6%
Listed by Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

211 Regent Dr, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt
$ 220,100 $ 209,900 4.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

211 Regent Drive, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt
$ 220,100 $ 209,900 4.9%
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

15 Alamo Rd, Middletown, OH 45042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 220,000
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

5420 Warren Ave, Norwood, OH 45212
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,129 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 190,000
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

1326 Ohmer Avenue, Dayton, OH 45410
Single Family Home
4 Beds1 Bath998 SqFt
$ 160,000 $ 165,000 3.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part