- 1/42 42Backups
$ 429,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,316 SqFt - 1/42 42Pending
$ 429,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,227 SqFt - 1/34 34New
$ 295,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt - 1/3 3Active
$ 235,000
4.21 Acres Lot - 1/34 34New
$ 295,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt - 1/7 7New
$ 899,000
36 Acres - 1/7 7New
$ 899,000
36 Acres - 1/3 3New
$ 329,000
10 Acres - 1/6 6Active
$ 235,000
4.21 Acres - 1/3 3New
$ 329,000
10 Acres - 1/36 36Active
$ 499,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt - 1/36 36Price Dropped by $12K
$ 499,900
3 Beds2 Baths8,263 Sqft Lot
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2585 Penewit Rd, Sugarcreek Twp, OH 45370
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,486 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,895,000 7.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

676 Hadley Rd, Adams Twp, OH 45113
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths4,487 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,200,000 4.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

676 Hadley Road, Adams Twp, OH 45113
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths7,395 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,200,000 4.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6806 Mt Holly Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Vacant Land
82.46 Acres
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,230,000 10.6%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

0 Lacy, New Vienna, OH 45159
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
95.25 Acres Lot
$ 1,080,000 $ 1,099,000 1.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Land1 Lacy Road, New Vienna, OH 45159
Vacant Land
95.25 Acres
$ 1,080,000 $ 1,099,000 1.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5917 Thomas Dr, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,293 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,199,000 10.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5917 Thomas Drive, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,803 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,199,000 10.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

0 Panhandle Road, Lynchburg, OH 45142
Vacant Land
101.38 Acres
$ 1,064,522 $ 1,150,000 7.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

0 Panhandle Rd, Union Twp, OH 45142
Vacant Land
101.38 Acres
$ 1,064,522 $ 1,150,000 7.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6381 Trillium Drive, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths5,701 SqFt
$ 949,000 $ 949,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6381 Trillium Dr, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
6 Beds4 Baths5,701 SqFt
$ 949,000 $ 949,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2060 Stablehand Dr, Washington Twp, OH 45458
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,262 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 805,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2060 Stablehand Drive, Washington Twp, OH 45458
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,262 SqFt
$ 805,000 $ 805,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3906 Creekway Trail, Dayton, OH 45440
Single Family Home
5 Beds5 Baths5,191 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 765,000 1.3%
Listed by Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

5525 Princeton Rd, Liberty Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,101 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 750,000 2.0%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

5525 Princeton Road, Liberty Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,101 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 750,000 2.0%
Listed by Sibcy Cline Inc.

1731 Indian Grass Dr, Turtle Creek Twp, OH 45036
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths4,319 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 649,900 4.6%
Listed by ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

3380 Bales Rd, Jamestown, OH 45335
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,593 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,000 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty

3380 Bales Road, Jamestown Vlg, OH 45335
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,593 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 599,000 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty

752 Creek Rd, Adams Twp, OH 45113
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths4,304 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 599,000 5.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

9089 Valdosta Way, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,047 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 579,000 3.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

919 Ward Road, Chester Twp, OH 45177
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2.3 Acres Lot
$ 550,000 $ 499,000 10.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

919 Ward Rd, Chester Twp, OH 45177
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2.3 Acres Lot
$ 550,000 $ 499,000 10.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

395 Victoria Place, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,471 SqFt
$ 549,000 $ 549,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

395 Victoria Pl, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt
$ 549,000 $ 549,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5657 Chenoweth Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,242 SqFt
$ 547,500 $ 499,900 9.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

1772 Archerfield Place, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths
$ 500,650 $ 499,900 0.2%
Listed by H.M.S. Real Estate

397 W Main St, Leesburg, OH 45135
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,876 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 479,000 4.4%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

3907 Springboro Road, Clearcreek Twp, OH 45036
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
$ 490,600 $ 529,000 7.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3907 Springboro Rd, Clearcreek Twp., OH 45036
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt
$ 490,600 $ 529,000 7.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

825 Lincoln Woods Court, Kettering, OH 45429
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,137 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 499,000 6.8%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

825 Lincoln Woods Ct, Kettering, OH 45429
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths3,137 SqFt
$ 465,000 $ 499,000 6.8%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

329 Stone Ridge Blvd, South Lebanon, OH 45065
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt
$ 460,000 $ 475,000 3.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

337 Saratoga Ct, Lebanon, OH 45036
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,785 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 469,000 3.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

337 Saratoga Court, Lebanon, OH 45036
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,785 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 469,000 3.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

8323 Old Stage Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt
$ 441,501 $ 449,900 1.9%
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

4370 Carmel Rd, Brushcreek Twp, OH 45133
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,814 SqFt
$ 433,000 $ 449,000 3.6%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4370 Carmel Road, Hillsboro, OH 45133
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,814 SqFt
$ 433,000 $ 449,000 3.6%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5243 Renaissance Park Dr, Middletown, OH 45005
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,910 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

414 S Webb Road, Adams Twp, OH 45177
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

414 S Webb Rd, Adams Twp, OH 45177
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 425,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

10 Fenwick Ct, Springboro, OH 45066
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,275 SqFt
$ 412,001 $ 395,000 4.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

422 Stanton Dr, Springboro, OH 45066
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 409,000 2.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

422 Stanton Drive, Springboro, OH 45066
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 409,000 2.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

286 Victoria Pl, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,699 SqFt
$ 392,160 $ 425,000 7.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

286 Victoria Place, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 392,160 $ 425,000 7.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

9159 Heather Dr, Centerville, OH 45458
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt
$ 387,000 $ 395,000 2.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4920 Fisher Road, New Vienna, OH 45159
Vacant Land
47.59 Acres
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4920 Fisher, New Vienna, OH 45159
Vacant Land
47.59 Acres
$ 385,000 $ 399,000 3.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4199 King Bird Lane, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,274 SqFt
$ 385,000 $ 399,900 3.7%
Listed by Irongate Inc.

10677 Leaverton Rd, Penn Twp, OH 45135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 374,900 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

10677 Leaverton Road, Leesburg, OH 45135
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 374,900 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2282 Union Rd, Turtle Creek Twp, OH 45044
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,247 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 350,000 7.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

2848 Aulenbush Dr, Stonelick Twp, OH 45103
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 389,900 3.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

90 S Beechgrove Road, Wilmington, OH 45177
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,479 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 410,000 8.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

90 S Beechgrove Rd, Adams Twp, OH 45177
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,479 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 375,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6067 Morris Rd, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,359 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 365,000 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6067 Morris Road, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,359 SqFt
$ 370,000 $ 365,000 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

9159 Heather Dr, Centerville, OH 45458
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,853 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 399,900 8.7%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred Group

750 Preston Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,801 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 385,000 6.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

7638 Mount Holly Road, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,000 2.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

7638 Mt Holly Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,000 2.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

773 Blazing Trail, Oregonia, OH 45054
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 348,000 $ 349,900 0.5%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

773 Blazing Trl, Oregonia, OH 45054
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 348,000 $ 349,900 0.5%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

6535 Semmes Ln, Dayton, OH 45424
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,098 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 339,000 0.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6535 Semmes Lane, Dayton, OH 45424
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,056 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 339,000 0.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

182 Rippling Brook Ln, Springboro, OH 45066
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 365,000 8.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

182 Rippling Brook Lane, Springboro, OH 45066
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 365,000 8.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

182 Rippling Brook Lane, Springboro, OH 45066
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt
$ 332,900 $ 339,900 2.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

1142 Baywood Drive, Fairborn, OH 45324
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 335,000 1.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1142 Baywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 335,000 1.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1391 Little Yankee Run, Dayton, OH 45458
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths2,344 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,900 0.3%
Listed by Oberer Realty Services

1106 Brookfield Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 326,500 $ 339,000 3.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1106 Brookfield Drive, Waynesville, OH 45068
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt
$ 326,500 $ 339,000 3.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4494 Pekin Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 359,900 9.7%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Lot 4 - 10 Acres Penewit Road, Spring Valley Twp, OH 45370
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 320,000 $ 345,000 7.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

0 Penewit Rd, Spring Valley Twp, OH 45370
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 320,000 $ 345,000 7.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5914 State Route 124, Hillsboro, OH 45133
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,424 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 309,000 1.9%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5914 St Rt 124, Liberty Twp, OH 45133
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths3,424 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 309,000 1.9%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5219 Haxton Drive, Dayton, OH 45440
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 335,000 6.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5219 Haxton Dr, Centerville, OH 45440
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 335,000 6.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

145 Timberwood Lane, Springboro, OH 45066
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 310,900 $ 314,900 1.3%
Listed by eXp Realty

185 E Ellis Drive, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt
$ 310,500 $ 310,000 0.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

185 E Ellis Dr, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt
$ 310,500 $ 310,000 0.2%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5653 Chenoweth Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Vacant Land
6.21 Acres
$ 305,000 $ 349,900 12.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

1 Thomas Dr, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Single Family Home, Vacant Land
2.81 Acres Lot
$ 300,000 $ 250,000 20.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Lot 1 Thomas Drive, Wayne Twp, OH 45068
Vacant Land
2.81 Acres
$ 300,000 $ 250,000 20.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Lot 1 - 3708 Penewit Road, Spring Valley Twp, OH 45370
Vacant Land
10 Acres
$ 300,000 $ 329,000 8.8%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6100 Brantford Road, Dayton, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,760 SqFt
$ 291,000 $ 280,000 3.9%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6100 Brantford Rd, Butler Twp, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,760 SqFt
$ 291,000 $ 280,000 3.9%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6039 Edna Oaks Court, Dayton, OH 45459
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,544 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 295,000 2.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6039 Edna Oaks Ct, Miami Twp, OH 45459
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,544 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 295,000 2.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

231 N Fourth St, Waynesville, OH 45068
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,352 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 299,000 4.7%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

4357 Wood Thrush Court, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 285,000 3.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

4357 Wood Thrush Ct, Miamisburg, OH 45342
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 285,000 3.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

0 Gard Road, Oregonia, OH 45054
Vacant Land
11.6 Acres
$ 275,000 $ 299,000 8.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

0 Gard Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45054
Vacant Land
11.6 Acres
$ 275,000 $ 299,000 8.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

328 E Main St, Lebanon, OH 45036
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 267,000 $ 265,000 0.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

6371 Blossom Park Drive, Dayton, OH 45449
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt
$ 266,000 $ 245,000 8.6%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC