Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3701 Drakewood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45209
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,650 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 874,900 5.7%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

4647 Swift Ct, Turtle Creek Twp, OH 45036
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,208 SqFt
$ 692,500 $ 700,000 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

4647 Swift Court, Lebanon, OH 45036
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,208 SqFt
$ 692,500 $ 700,000 1.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

5469 Fallen Timbers Dr, West Chester, OH 45069
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,363 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 695,000 2.9%
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

4892 Long Farm Ln, Madison Twp, OH 45067
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,386 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 619,900
Listed by eXp Realty

6095 Little Lake Dr, Mason, OH 45040
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 574,900 3.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

1300 Oakhurst Ct, Turtle Creek Twp, OH 45036
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,420 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

27 Kameron Pl, Monroe, OH 45040
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,871 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 419,900 6.0%
Listed by eXp Realty

27 Kameron Drive, Monroe, OH 45050
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,871 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 419,900 6.0%
Listed by eXp Realty

27 Kameron Dr, Monroe, OH 45050
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,871 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 399,000 7.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

4719 Margaret Ct, Mason, OH 45040
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 360,000 18.1%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

6406 Windlake Ct, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 365,000 12.3%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

4067 Fairfield Falls Court, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by eXp Realty

4067 Fairfield Falls Ct, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,900 2.5%
Listed by eXp Realty

6598 Silver Skate Dr, Liberty Twp, OH 45044
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 370,000 9.5%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

4713 Oakview Ct, Liberty Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,946 SqFt
$ 399,900 $ 399,900
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

4 Fox Run Cir, Oxford, OH 45056
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 410,000 2.7%
Listed by eXp Realty

4 Fox Run Circle, Oxford, OH 45056
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 410,000 4.9%
Listed by eXp Realty

5404 Lakeside Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 365,000
Listed by RE/MAX United Associates

1762 Lockbourne Dr, Springfield Twp., OH 45240
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt
$ 364,000 $ 375,000 2.9%
Listed by Century 21 Premiere Properties

927 Rogers Pl, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Multi-Family
2,877 SqFt
$ 361,000 $ 300,000 20.3%
Listed by OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

6798 Fallen Oaks Dr, Deerfield Twp., OH 45040
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 344,900 4.4%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

1455 Baymeadows Dr, Mason, OH 45040
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 356,000 $ 325,000 9.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred Group

35 Hollytree Dr, Monroe, OH 45044
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 324,900 7.7%
Listed by eXp Realty

6307 Lake Front, Mason, OH 45040
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

6307 Lake Front Dr, Mason, OH 45040
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

2821 Pine Leaf Ct, Hamilton, OH 45013
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 345,000
Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

257 Greenwood Ln, Trenton, OH 45067
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 332,900 $ 323,900 2.8%
Listed by Sibcy Cline Monroe-Middletown

257 Greenwood Lane, Trenton, OH 45067
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,392 SqFt
$ 332,900 $ 323,900 2.8%
Listed by Sibcy Cline Inc.

3263 Wemyss Dr, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,408 SqFt
$ 332,000 $ 329,900 0.6%
Listed by Huff Realty

8218 Lawrence Rd, West Chester, OH 45069
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 284,900 14.1%
Listed by eXp Realty

5304 River Ridge Dr, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 329,000 1.2%
Listed by eXp Realty

1536 Lemontree Dr, Forest Park, OH 45240
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,352 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 312,000 2.6%
Listed by Emerald Home Advisors LLC

5137 River Ridge Ln, Fairfield Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,641 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by eXp Realty

5806 Country View Dr, Liberty Twp, OH 45011
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

0 Depot Rd, Milford Twp, OH 45013
Vacant Land
46.22 Acres
$ 310,000 $ 332,900 6.9%
Listed by Oxford Real Estate, Inc.

- Depot Road, Milford Twp, OH 45013
Vacant Land
46.22 Acres
$ 310,000 $ 332,900 6.9%
Listed by Oxford Real Estate, Inc.

4942 Wabash Drive, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 309,900 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty

4942 Wabash Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 309,900 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty

9304 Bridgecreek Dr, Springfield Twp., OH 45231
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths2,838 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 309,000 2.9%
Listed by homecoin.com

1630 Woodville Pike, Goshen Twp, OH 45140
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

4140 Thirty First Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45209
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,277 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 289,100 3.1%
Listed by Kopf Hunter Haas

9433 Chagrin Way, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt
$ 279,900 $ 279,900
Listed by Star One Real Estate, LLC

600 Riddle Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45220
Multi-Family
1,657 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

731 Southmeadow Cir #303, Springfield Twp., OH 45231
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths1,842 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 269,999 1.9%
Listed by eXp Realty

35 Pond Run Cir, Hamilton, OH 45013
Condo
3 Beds4 Baths2,176 SqFt
$ 257,050 $ 264,900 3.0%
Listed by eXp Realty

2709 Roosevelt Blvd, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 242,000 5.8%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

2709 Roosevelt Boulevard, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,248 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 242,900 5.4%
Listed by eXp Realty

12025 Cedarcreek Dr, Springfield Twp., OH 45240
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt
$ 249,900 $ 249,900
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

9663 Belfry Court, Dayton, OH 45458
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt
$ 248,000 $ 259,900 4.6%
Listed by Irongate Inc.

10013 Fairglen Dr, Colerain Twp, OH 45251
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 252,900 3.1%
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

4870 Fairfield Ave, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt
$ 242,000 $ 225,000 7.6%
Listed by eXp Realty

5678 Planet Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 234,900 2.2%
Listed by Key Realty, LTD.

4942 Wabash Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,531 SqFt
$ 238,000 $ 242,500 1.9%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

5678 Tallawanda Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 230,000 $ 240,000 4.2%
Listed by Re/Max Time

556 Grandin Ave, Springdale, OH 45246
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt
$ 224,000 $ 224,000
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

15 Alamo Rd, Middletown, OH 45042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 220,000 $ 220,000
Listed by Keller Williams Community Part

6516 Sherman Ave, Anderson Twp, OH 45230
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 190,000 13.2%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

11820 Neuss Ave, Springdale, OH 45246
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,960 SqFt
$ 206,800 $ 199,900 3.5%
Listed by Star One Real Estate, LLC

4756 Stubbs Rd, Wayne Twp, OH 45042
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths956 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 174,900 14.4%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

12079 Westerly Dr, Colerain Twp, OH 45231
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt
$ 196,500 $ 172,500 13.9%
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

4545 Carnation Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45238
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 189,900 3.2%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

3421 Glenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
Multi-Family
4,312 Sqft Lot
$ 195,000 $ 195,000
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

7313 Mad River Rd, Miami Twp, OH 45459
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt
$ 185,000 $ 174,900 5.8%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

7604 Shawnee Ln #127, West Chester, OH 45069
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt
$ 179,900 $ 179,900
Listed by Comey & Shepherd

12033 Mill Rd, Springfield Twp., OH 45240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt
$ 179,000 $ 189,000 5.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

1831 Aspenhills Dr, Springfield Twp., OH 45240
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 171,000 $ 150,000 14.0%
Listed by Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

318 Westview Ave, Lockland, OH 45215
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt
$ 165,000 $ 140,000 17.9%
Listed by Plum Tree Realty

1511 Lake Pointe Way #3, Dayton, OH 45459
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt
$ 163,900 $ 155,000 5.7%
Listed by eXp Realty

1511 Lake Point Way #3, Centerville, OH 45459
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt
$ 163,000 $ 155,000 5.2%
Listed by eXp Realty

3915 Kittyhawk Dr, Dayton, OH 45403
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 139,900 0.1%
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

131 Wilson St, Hamilton, OH 45011
Multi-Family
1,864 SqFt
$ 140,000 $ 140,000
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

4206 Jewell Street, Middletown, OH 45042
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt
$ 139,900 $ 139,900
Listed by Irongate Inc.

4206 Jewell St, Middletown, OH 45042
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath932 SqFt
$ 139,900 $ 139,900
Listed by Irongate Inc.

2432 Hill Avenue, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath642 SqFt
$ 139,000 $ 139,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

2432 Hill Ave, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath642 SqFt
$ 139,000 $ 139,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

158 Beckett St, Hamilton, OH 45011
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 119,900 8.4%
Listed by eXp Realty

1816 Highland St, Middletown, OH 45044
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,115 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 119,900 8.4%
Listed by Plum Tree Realty

6164 Hillside Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45233
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths867 SqFt
$ 115,000 $ 104,900 9.6%
Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

1309 Carver Pl, Hamilton, OH 45011
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt
$ 80,000 $ 79,000 1.3%
Listed by eXp Realty

222 Williams St, Lockland, OH 45215
Multi-Family
2,062 SqFt
$ 50,000 $ 59,900 16.5%
Listed by eXp Realty