Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
4552 W Miami Shelby Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,020 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 895,000 5.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2819 New Castle Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,300 SqFt
$ 556,000 $ 569,900 2.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2819 New Castle Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
6 Beds5 Baths4,300 SqFt
$ 556,000 $ 569,900 2.4%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
892 Old Springfield Road, Vandalia, OH 45377
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,285 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by RE/MAX Alliance Realty

12063 Greenville Saint Marys Road, Versailles, OH 45380
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,480 SqFt
$ 526,000 $ 515,000 2.1%
Listed by Paula Hill Fathom Realty
12063 Greenville Saint Marys Road, York Twp, OH 45380
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5 Acres Lot
$ 526,000 $ 515,000 2.1%
Listed by Fathom Realty Ohio LLC

800 Brookwood Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,046 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 510,000 2.9%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

800 Brookwood Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,046 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 510,000 2.9%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
1600 Fox Run, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,741 SqFt
$ 453,000 $ 459,900 1.5%
Listed by eXp Realty

895 Cedar Grove Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,754 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by Mary E. Couser Galbreath REALTORS
895 Cedar Grove Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,754 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 425,000 5.9%
Listed by Galbreath REALTORS

235 W Reynolds Street, Urbana, OH 43078
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,898 SqFt
$ 442,000 $ 439,900 0.5%
Listed by Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct
3238 Heatherstone Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 432,900 0.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3238 Heatherstone Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt
$ 430,000 $ 432,900 0.7%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
2925 Hickorywood Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt
$ 418,000 $ 425,000 1.6%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2925 Hickorywood Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,548 SqFt
$ 418,000 $ 425,000 1.6%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
2034 N Fountain Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,388 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 419,000 1.0%
Listed by Real Estate II Inc.

2034 N Fountain Boulevard, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,388 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 419,000 1.0%
Listed by Julie Broghamer Real Estate II, Inc.
5770 Willow Walk, Dayton, OH 45415
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths3,948 SqFt
$ 411,000 $ 395,000 4.1%
Listed by InternetAgents.us

190 Swailes Road, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,125 SqFt
$ 396,000 $ 399,900 1.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2686 Short Cut Road, Urbana, OH 43078
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 362,000 5.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2686 Short Cut Road, Urbana, OH 43078
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,490 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 362,000 5.0%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
1124 Parkview Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,999 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1124 Parkview Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,891 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,999 1.4%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
10265 W Union Road, Medway, OH 45341
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 375,000 6.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

10265 Union Road, Medway, OH 45341
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 375,000 6.7%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
7277 S Jay Road, West Milton, OH 45383
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

7277 S Jay Road, West Milton, OH 45383
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,064 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
1201 Hawks Nest Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 354,900 4.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

1201 Hawks Nest Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt
$ 339,900 $ 354,900 4.2%
Listed by Pam Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty
349 Armand Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,631 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by Garden Gate Realty Inc.

349 Armand Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,631 SqFt
$ 329,000 $ 329,000
Listed by Derek Windle Garden Gate Realty, Inc.
867 Gearhardt Lane, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

867 Gearhardt Lane, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,970 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
14195 Charm Hill Drive, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,178 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 377,000 15.1%
Listed by Gay E. Smith Gay Smith/Associates
2674 Shady Tree Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by Angie Terando Garden Gate Realty, Inc.
8529 Martz Paulin Road, Franklin, OH 45005
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 329,900 4.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

8529 Martz-Paulin Road, Franklin, OH 45005
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,360 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 329,900 4.5%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
2420 Copley Avenue, Fairborn, OH 45324
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2420 Copley Avenue, Fairborn, OH 45324
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 315,000
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
12725 County Road 25a, Anna, OH 45302
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 320,000 3.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

12725 County Road 25a, Anna, OH 45302
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 320,000 3.1%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty
8505 Piqua Lockington Road, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths2,264 SqFt
$ 304,999 $ 299,999 1.7%
Listed by Amanda Huber Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
9449 County Road 83, Lakeview, OH 43331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,000 0.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

9449 County Road 83, Lakeview, OH 43331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 299,000 0.3%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty
1462 Lemcke Road, Beavercreek, OH 45434
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 300,000
Listed by RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

7755 W State Route 29, De Graff, OH 43318
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt
$ 299,900 $ 299,900
Listed by Jazzy Singh Coldwell Banker Realty
6 Greenmoor Drive, Arcanum, OH 45304
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,934 SqFt
$ 299,145 $ 284,900 5.0%
Listed by Lyle Bixler Realty

105 Barnside Drive, Union, OH 45322
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,983 SqFt
$ 289,900 $ 289,900
Listed by Lagonda Creek Real Estate LLC

1463 Lantern Lane, Troy, OH 45373
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 287,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1463 Lantern Lane, Troy, OH 45373
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt
$ 287,000 $ 287,000
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
445 Rader Drive, Vandalia, OH 45377
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,291 SqFt
$ 284,200 $ 294,900 3.6%
Listed by Summers Realty

1818 Turnbull Road, Dayton, OH 45432
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 269,000 4.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

10555 W Morganville Road, Malta, OH 43758
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 270,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

414 W Broadway Street, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 264,900
Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

6770 Locustview Drive, Huber Heights, OH 45424
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 262,900 1.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

6770 Locustview Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,915 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 262,900 1.1%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
8406 Sagraves Drive, Vandalia, OH 45377
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,436 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 259,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

8406 Sagraves Drive, Vandalia, OH 45377
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,436 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 259,000
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
2275 Fiesta Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,909 SqFt
$ 258,211 $ 250,000 3.3%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2275 Fiesta Drive, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,909 SqFt
$ 258,211 $ 250,000 3.3%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty
2 N Main Street, Covington, OH 45318
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,368 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 260,000 1.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2 N Main Street, Covington, OH 45318
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,368 SqFt
$ 256,000 $ 260,000 1.5%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
7480 Milton Carlisle Road, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,062 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 310,000 19.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

7480 Milton Carlisle Road, Springfield, OH 45504
Single Family Home
6 Beds3 Baths3,239 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 310,000 19.4%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
7100 Chatlake Drive, Dayton, OH 45424
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 249,999
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3055 Piqua Troy Road, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3055 Piqua Troy Road, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 240,000
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty
3166 Little York Road, Vandalia, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

3166 Little York Road, Vandalia, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,247 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,900 6.0%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
341 Chamberlain Road, Carlisle, OH 45005
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt
$ 234,000 $ 239,000 2.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1708 Dubois Drive, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 227,900 $ 219,900 3.6%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1708 Dubois Drive, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 227,900 $ 219,900 3.6%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
430 Wayne Street, Versailles, OH 45380
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 239,900 5.8%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

430 Wayne Street, Versailles, OH 45380
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,056 SqFt
$ 226,000 $ 239,900 5.8%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
5545 W Kessler Cowlesville Road, West Milton, OH 45383
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
5545 W Kessler Cowl Road, West Milton, OH 45383
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt
$ 225,000 $ 225,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

817 N Westedge Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt
$ 217,500 $ 214,900 1.2%
Listed by Westwood Real Estate Co

947 E Main Street, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 192,900 11.5%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

947 E Main Street, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,421 SqFt
$ 215,000 $ 192,900 11.5%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
310 Summit Avenue, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,485 SqFt
$ 211,000 $ 189,900 11.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

310 Summit Avenue, Troy, OH 45373
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths2,485 SqFt
$ 211,000 $ 189,900 11.1%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
5208 Brookmill Court, Dayton, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

5208 Brookmill Court, Dayton, OH 45414
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 210,000
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
460 N Main Street, West Milton, OH 45383
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 199,900 5.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

460 N Main Street, West Milton, OH 45383
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 199,900 5.1%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
2505 Fair Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 199,900 5.1%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

2505 Fair Road, Sidney, OH 45365
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 199,900 5.1%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
4488 Cynthia Drive, Enon Vlg, OH 45323
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt
$ 198,500 $ 198,500
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

4488 Cynthia Drive, Enon, OH 45323
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,169 SqFt
$ 198,500 $ 198,500
Listed by Danielle R Chapman Coldwell Banker Heritage
3659 Folk Ream Road, Springfield, OH 45502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 190,000 3.2%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

3659 Folk Ream Road, Springfield, OH 45502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt
$ 196,000 $ 190,000 3.2%
Listed by Debra Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage
530 Harrison Avenue, Greenville, OH 45331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt
$ 195,500 $ 189,900 2.9%
Listed by BHHS Professional Realty

530 Harrison Avenue, Greenville, OH 45331
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt
$ 195,500 $ 189,900 2.9%
Listed by Shaun Hayes Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty
125 Warner Drive, Englewood, OH 45322
Single Family Home, Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt
$ 194,900 $ 194,900
Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

125 Warner Drive, Englewood, OH 45322
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt
$ 194,900 $ 194,900
Listed by Victoria Heywood Keller Williams Home Town Realty
1521 Nicklin Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 193,610 $ 185,000 4.7%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

1521 Nicklin Avenue, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,385 SqFt
$ 193,610 $ 185,000 4.7%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen NavX Realty-Troy
5094 Key West, Dayton, OH 45424
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 179,900 5.6%
Listed by Amanda Dahmen Keller Williams Home Town Realty
1014 W Greene Street, Piqua, OH 45356
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 187,500 $ 185,000 1.4%
Listed by NavX Realty, LLC